1-38 TELFORD COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 02863893



Last updated 4 November 2019
Registered office address
94 PARK LANE CROYDON SURREY CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
19 October 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND NINETEEN) LIMITED14 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/10/1929 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/10/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
20/11/1820 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£42.29k
Fixed assets
£11.28k
Current creditors
£9.86k
Shareholders funds
£43.71k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company