1-19 GLOUCESTER COURT FREEHOLD LIMITED

Address

1-19 GLOUCESTER COURT FREEHOLD LIMITED
HARBEN HOUSE HARBEN PARADE
FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 6LH
(612 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07380131
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£16.00 on 23 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
21 Jun 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Sep 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Birnbaum
17 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Beate Fisher
17 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nissim Gabay
17 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Stardata Business Services Limited
17 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

1-19 GLOUCESTER ROAD LIMITED
Changed 20 Sep 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Jun 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 23 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 23 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 10 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 17 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 12 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years