08941846 LIMITED

Company number 08941846



Last updated 29 May 2018
Registered office address
787 WARWICK ROAD TYSELEY BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B11 2EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

79120 - Tour operator activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORACLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED24 April 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company