07012154 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

07012154 LIMITED
ELSDON HOUSE STATION ROAD
WARKWORTH
MORPETH
NORTHUMBERLAND
UNITED KINGDOM
NE65 0XP
Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Mar 2016)
Company Registration No.:
07012154
Incorporation Date:
8 Sep 2009
Financial Year End:
29 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
13 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Sep 2014
Filed on:
13 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Gourley
8 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Daniele Gourley
8 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NORTH EAST CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2015
1STOPBUILD LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

ELSDON HOUSE STATION ROAD
WARKWORTH
MORPETH
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE65 0XP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Oct 2012

HELSMAN HOUSE NORHAM ROAD NORTH
NORTH SHEILDS
TYNE & WEAR
NE29 8RZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Oct 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 13 May 2015 8
30 Sep 2012 10 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0
30 Sep 2011 5 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 9 Jun 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years