SOLE2SOULS PODIATRY & CHIROPODY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

SOLE2SOULS PODIATRY & CHIROPODY SERVICES LIMITED
16 BEAUFORT COURT
ADMIRALS WAY
DOCKLANDS
LONDON
E14 9XL
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06505725
Incorporation Date:
15 Feb 2008 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Feb 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
15 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jan 2016
Filed on:
20 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2018 31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank:
Creditors due within one year: £48,531 £48,531 £48,036
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £48,531 -£48,531 -£48,036
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £48,531 -£48,531 -£48,036
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ketan Gondhia
15 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Shilpa Gondhia
15 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

06505725 LTD
Changed 24 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/06/2008 FROM, 119 EASTERN AVENUE, REDBRIDGE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG4 5AN


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 15 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 27 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 18 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 11 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years