01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 11448350



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
1 ROM CRESCENT ROM CRESCENT RUSH GREEN ROMFORD UNITED KINGDOM RM7 0PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
4 July 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 4 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 July 2019

Next statement due by 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
01-01-01 RECORDS LTD15 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/07/184 July 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company