00 ELECTRICIANS LTD

Dissolved on 25 Feb 2014

Address

00 ELECTRICIANS LTD
SUITE 24
56 GLOUCESTER ROAD
LONDON
SW7 4UB
(121 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Installation electrical wiring etc.

Other service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06577579
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 2008
Dissolution Date:
25 Feb 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 May 2010
For period ending:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
7 Jan 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2010
Filed on:
26 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

00 SECURITY LTD
Changed 7 Jan 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2009 7 Jan 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years