PDP COMPANIES LIMITED

Company number 03893956



Last updated 1 June 2017
Registered office address
5 FLEET PLACE LONDON EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2018

Next statement due by 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ON-LINE ARTICLES LIMITED5 October 2000
PRIVACY & DATA PROTECTION LIMITED5 March 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company