FRANKHAM CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04409614



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
IRENE HOUSE FIVE ARCHES BUSINESS PARK SIDCUP KENT DA14 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2018

Next statement due by 29 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

71129 - Other engineering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRANDHURST LIMITED15 July 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company