GENESIS MEDICAL SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04479013



Last updated 29 September 2019
Registered office address
8 DEER PARK ROAD LONDON SW19 3UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2019

Next statement due by 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILCHAP 270 LIMITED13 September 2002
GENESIS MEDICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 1 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/07/1912 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/07/1811 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company