GE MONEY HOME LENDING LIMITED

Company number 03770763



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
PO BOX 2497 BUILDING 4 HATTERS LANE WATFORD UNITED KINGDOM WD18 1YY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 November 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2019

Next statement due by 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OCWEN P LIMITED27 March 2000
IGROUP SECURITIES LIMITED5 June 2000
IGROUP5 LIMITED5 March 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company