FRANKHAM CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04409614



Last updated 12 November 2019
Registered office address
IRENE HOUSE FIVE ARCHES BUSINESS PARK SIDCUP KENT DA14 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2019

Next statement due by 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71129 - Other engineering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRANDHURST LIMITED15 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/08/1915 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
09/10/189 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£232.77k
Current assets
£3.58m
Fixed assets
£1.04m
Current creditors
£3.63m
Shareholders funds
£980.04k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company