ALL IN ONE MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 07328934



Last updated 21 August 2019
Registered office address
C/O ALL IN ONE MEDICAL (DCCL GROUP) ENTERPRISE DRIVE FOUR ASHES WOLVERHAMPTON WV10 7DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 July 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 July 2019

Next statement due by 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BIOGUARD LIMITED23 December 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company